Loading...

A-League Men Results 2016/2017

Friday 21st April Elimination Finals
7:50 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
7
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
6
Saturday 15th April
7:50 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Saturday 8th April
7:50 PM
- Accor Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
team Melbourne Victory FC
0
Saturday 1st April
5:35 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
0
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3
Friday 24th March
7:50 PM
- Giants Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3
team Melbourne City FC
1
Sunday 19th March
7:00 PM
- Giants Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
Saturday 4th March
7:50 PM
- Giants Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 25th February
10:00 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
Saturday 18th February
7:50 PM
- Accor Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Sydney FC
0
Sunday 12th February
5:00 PM
- Giants Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
Saturday 4th February
5:35 PM
- Yarrow Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3
Saturday 28th January
7:50 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
Sunday 22nd January
5:00 PM
- Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
team Newcastle Jets FC
0
Saturday 14th January
7:50 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
0
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
Friday 6th January
7:50 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
Sunday 1st January
7:50 PM
- Accor Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Perth Glory FC
1
Friday 23rd December
7:50 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
Saturday 17th December
5:35 PM
- Go Media Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Saturday 10th December
7:50 PM
- Accor Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
team Melbourne Victory FC
3
Saturday 3rd December
5:35 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
4
Friday 25th November
7:50 PM
- Giants Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
Friday 18th November
7:50 PM
- Giants Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
1
Saturday 12th November
7:50 PM
- Marvel Stadium
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
3
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
Sunday 6th November
7:00 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Saturday 29th October
7:50 PM
- Giants Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
Sunday 23rd October
7:00 PM
- Giants Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
team Newcastle Jets FC
2
Friday 14th October
7:50 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Saturday 8th October
7:50 PM
- Accor Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
team Sydney FC
4